Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Zambia U-20
26 Feb 13:00
2.
Guinea U-20
+34
1.66 3.85 5.00
1.
Egypt U-20
26 Feb 16:00
2.
Mali U-20
+8
2.30 3.14 3.46
1.
Senegal U-20
27 Feb 13:00
2.
Sudan U-20
+8
1.39 4.40 8.50
1.
Cameroon U-20
27 Feb 16:00
2.
South Africa U-20
+8
2.70 2.85 2.92
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
El Salvador U-20
19:30
2.
Trinidad and Tobago U-20
+33
2.16 3.20 3.84
1.
Costa Rica U-20
22:00
2.
Bermuda U-20
+17
1.08 12.00 41.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Uruguay U-17
23:00
2.
Ecuador U-17
+33
2.49 3.36 2.83
1.
Colombia U-17
26 Feb 01:15
2.
Chile U-17
+33
3.30 3.16 2.31
1.
Paraguay U-17
26 Feb 23:00
2.
Argentina U-17
+34
4.20 3.55 1.88
1.
Venezuela U-17
27 Feb 01:15
2.
Brazil U-17
+34
7.00 4.10 1.50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Russia
17 Jun 16:00
2.
New Zealand
+7
1.333 5.30 11.50
1.
Portugal
18 Jun 16:00
2.
Mexico
+7
1.73 3.75 5.50
1.
Cameroon
18 Jun 19:00
2.
Chile
+7
3.60 3.32 2.24
1.
Australia
19 Jun 16:00
2.
Germany
+3
15.00 5.80 1.27
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Georgia
24 Mar 14:00
2.
Serbia
+7
5.80 3.80 1.71
1.
Turkey
24 Mar 17:00
2.
Finland
+7
1.36 5.80 8.80
1.
Austria
24 Mar 19:45
2.
Moldova
+7
1.285 6.00 13.00
1.
Croatia
24 Mar 19:45
2.
Ukraine
+7
1.45 4.80 8.00
1.
Italy
24 Mar 19:45
2.
Albania
+7
1.21 7.60 15.50
1.
Kosovo
24 Mar 19:45
2.
Iceland
+7
12.00 8.00 1.23
1.
Liechtenstein
24 Mar 19:45
2.
Republic of Macedonia
+7
8.40 4.55 1.47
1.
Spain
24 Mar 19:45
2.
Israel
+7
1.15 9.80 20.00
1.
Republic of Ireland
24 Mar 20:45
2.
Wales
+7
2.63 3.25 2.99
1.
Cyprus
25 Mar 16:00
2.
Estonia
+7
1.98 3.38 4.55
1.
Andorra
25 Mar 17:00
2.
Faroe Islands
+7
7.00 4.30 1.55
1.
Bosnia and Herzegovina
25 Mar 17:00
2.
Gibraltar
+3
1.01 46.00 111.00
1.
Sweden
25 Mar 17:00
2.
Belarus
+7
1.40 4.85 9.90
1.
Switzerland
25 Mar 17:00
2.
Latvia
+7
1.16 9.50 19.00
1.
Bulgaria
25 Mar 18:45
2.
Netherlands
+7
6.70 3.95 1.62
1.
Belgium
25 Mar 19:45
2.
Greece
+7
1.50 4.50 7.60
1.
Luxembourg
25 Mar 19:45
2.
France
+7
51.00 17.50 1.06
1.
Portugal
25 Mar 19:45
2.
Hungary
+7
1.25 6.70 14.00
1.
Armenia
26 Mar 15:00
2.
Kazakhstan
+7
1.93 3.55 4.55
1.
Azerbaijan
26 Mar 17:00
2.
Germany
+7
36.00 16.50 1.07
1.
San Marino
26 Mar 17:00
2.
Czech Republic
+3
67.00 34.00 1.023
1.
England
26 Mar 18:00
2.
Lithuania
+7
1.10 11.50 41.00
1.
Malta
26 Mar 19:45
2.
Slovakia
+7
23.00 7.00 1.20
1.
Montenegro
26 Mar 19:45
2.
Poland
+7
4.60 3.46 1.95
1.
Romania
26 Mar 19:45
2.
Denmark
+7
3.16 3.14 2.59
1.
Northern Ireland
26 Mar 20:45
2.
Norway
+8
1.99 3.55 4.20
1.
Scotland
26 Mar 20:45
2.
Slovenia
+7
2.20 3.34 3.75
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Arsenal
07 Mar 19:45
2.
Bayern Munich
1st Leg 1:5
+8
3.08 3.82 2.33
1.
Napoli
07 Mar 19:45
2.
Real Madrid
1st Leg 1:3
+8
2.85 3.86 2.47
1.
Barcelona
08 Mar 19:45
2.
Paris Saint-Germain
1st Leg 0:4
+8
1.49 5.20 6.70
1.
Borussia Dortmund
08 Mar 19:45
2.
Benfica
1st Leg 0:1
+8
1.37 5.50 9.70
1.
Juventus
14 Mar 19:45
2.
Porto
1st Leg 2:0
+8
1.63 4.05 6.50
1.
Leicester City
14 Mar 19:45
2.
Sevilla
1st Leg 1:2
+134
4.00 3.65 2.03
1.
Atletico Madrid
15 Mar 19:45
2.
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1st Leg 4:2
+9
1.59 4.40 6.30
1.
Monaco
15 Mar 19:45
2.
Manchester City
1st Leg 3:5
+9
2.55 3.75 2.81
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
APOEL
09 Mar 18:00
2.
Anderlecht
+8
2.75 3.54 2.69
1.
Celta de Vigo
09 Mar 18:00
2.
Krasnodar
+8
1.75 3.70 5.80
1.
FC Kobenhavn
09 Mar 18:00
2.
Ajax
+8
2.54 3.48 2.99
1.
Gent
09 Mar 18:00
2.
Genk
+9
2.01 3.50 4.30
1.
Lyon
09 Mar 18:00
2.
Roma
+8
2.65 3.55 2.81
1.
Olympiacos Pireas
09 Mar 18:00
2.
Besiktas
+8
2.30 3.34 3.50
1.
Rostov
09 Mar 18:00
2.
Manchester United
+8
5.50 3.70 1.76
1.
Schalke 04
09 Mar 18:00
2.
Borussia Monchengladbach
+8
2.11 3.60 3.74
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Lokomotiv Tashkent
27 Feb 11:00
2.
Al Ahly Dubai
+83
2.70 3.30 2.80
1.
Al-Fateh
27 Feb 15:10
2.
Lekhwiya
+7
3.32 3.50 2.25
1.
Al Jazira
27 Feb 15:30
2.
Esteghlal Khuzestan
+7
1.85 3.76 4.45
1.
Esteghlal Tehran
27 Feb 15:30
2.
Al-Taawon
Neutral Venue
+7
1.68 3.75 5.90
1.
Ulsan
28 Feb 10:30
2.
Brisbane Roar
+7
2.14 3.50 3.56
1.
Urawa Red Diamonds
28 Feb 10:30
2.
Seoul
+7
2.00 3.60 3.88
1.
Shanghai SIPG
28 Feb 11:30
2.
Western Sydney Wanderers
+7
1.50 4.50 6.90
1.
Muang Thong United
28 Feb 12:30
2.
Kashima Antlers
+7
4.25 3.62 1.92
1.
Bunyodkor
28 Feb 13:00
2.
Al Ain
+7
3.30 3.35 2.32
1.
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
28 Feb 15:10
2.
Persepolis
+7
2.75 3.40 2.68
1.
Zob Ahan
28 Feb 15:15
2.
Al-Ahli Jeddah
+7
2.96 3.30 2.55
1.
Al-Hilal Riyadh
28 Feb 16:45
2.
Al-Rayyan
+7
1.76 3.82 5.00
1.
Gamba Osaka
01 Mar 10:00
2.
Jeju United
+7
1.75 3.65 5.40
1.
Suwon Bluewings
01 Mar 10:00
2.
Guangzhou Evergrande
+7
3.32 3.50 2.25
1.
Jiangsu Suning
01 Mar 11:35
2.
Adelaide United
+7
1.58 3.95 6.90
1.
Eastern
01 Mar 12:00
2.
Kawasaki Frontale
+7
34.00 11.00 1.10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Mohun Bagan
28 Feb 10:30
2.
Valencia Male
1st Leg 1:1
+8
1.25 6.00 11.50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Khosilot Farkhor
28 Feb 11:00
2.
Dordoi
1st Leg 0:1
+8
1.65 3.40 6.50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Pachuca
01 Mar 03:00
2.
Saprissa
1st Leg 0:0
+8
1.55 3.88 7.50
1.
Arabe Unido
02 Mar 01:00
2.
FC Dallas
1st Leg 0:4
+8
3.08 3.30 2.45
1.
UNAM
02 Mar 03:00
2.
Tigres
1st Leg 1:1
+8
2.75 3.30 2.75
1.
Vancouver Whitecaps
03 Mar 03:00
2.
New York Red Bulls
1st Leg 1:1
+8
2.65 3.30 2.85
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
1860 Rosenheim
14:00
2.
Kirchanschoring
+7
1.47 4.85 5.30
1.
Arsenal Tula
14:00
2.
Dinamo Tbilisi
+34
1.93 3.45 4.45
1.
Malmo
14:00
2.
Brann
+34
1.833 3.98 3.88
1.
Opava
14:00
2.
Skalica
+7
1.57 4.90 4.25
1.
Rosenborg
14:00
2.
Sundsvall
+34
1.38 5.20 7.40
1.
Anzhi
14:30
2.
Irtysh Pavlodar
+33
2.34 3.48 3.16
1.
Warta Zawiercie
14:30
2.
Czaniec
+7
4.05 4.50 1.65
1.
CSKA Moscow
15:00
2.
Bodo / Glimt
+34
1.40 5.30 7.80
1.
GKS Katowice
15:00
2.
Chrobry Glogow
+7
2.10 3.34 3.34
1.
Vitkovice
16:00
2.
HFK Olomouc
+7
1.58 3.80 5.60
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Olympique de Medea
14:00
2.
USM Alger
+33
2.30 2.86 3.40
1.
CR Belouizdad
15:00
2.
DRB Tadjenanet
+34
1.55 3.58 6.60
1.
JS Kabylie
15:00
2.
JS Saoura
+33
1.75 3.20 5.20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Aldosivi
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Atletico de Rafaela
+9
2.30 3.20 3.60
1.
Atletico Tucuman
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Sarmiento Junin
+9
2.36 3.22 3.44
1.
Banfield
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Boca Juniors
+9
3.08 3.24 2.55
1.
Colon de Santa Fe
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
+9
2.20 3.10 4.05
1.
Defensa y Justicia
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Newells Old Boys
+9
3.125 3.20 2.54
1.
Gimnasia La Plata
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Quilmes
+9
1.80 3.32 5.90
1.
Patronato
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Arsenal Sarandi
+9
1.92 3.32 4.90
1.
Racing de Avellaneda
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Lanus
+9
2.50 3.20 3.20
1.
Rosario Central
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Godoy Cruz
+9
2.04 3.25 4.40
1.
San Lorenzo
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Belgrano
+9
1.66 3.56 7.00
1.
San Martin San Juan
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Huracan
+9
2.00 3.25 4.60
1.
Talleres de Cordoba
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Independiente Avellaneda
+9
2.90 3.125 2.77
1.
Temperley
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Tigre
+9
2.55 3.20 3.125
1.
Velez Sarsfield
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Estudiantes de La Plata
+9
3.14 3.16 2.56
1.
River Plate
05 Mar 20:00
2.
Union de Santa Fe
+9
1.66 3.68 6.60
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Newcastle Jets
26 Feb 06:00
2.
Central Coast Mariners
+131
1.83 4.10 4.25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Sunshine Coast
26 Feb 04:00
2.
Redlands United
+84
4.50 4.70 1.666
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
West Adelaide
26 Feb 04:30
2.
Campbelltown City
+83
2.40 4.05 2.68
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Bulleen Lions
27 Feb 09:30
2.
Green Gully
+83
2.82 3.65 2.45
1.
Kingston City
27 Feb 09:30
2.
North Geelong Warriors
+83
2.00 3.80 3.65
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Ecu Joondalup
26 Feb 08:00
2.
Armadale
+84
1.60 4.55 5.20
1.
Stirling Lions
26 Feb 08:00
2.
Perth
+83
3.40 3.85 2.07
1.
Inglewood United
26 Feb 11:00
2.
Sorrento
+83
2.38 3.80 2.83
1.
Joondalup United
26 Feb 11:00
2.
Mandurah City
+83
2.43 3.80 2.76
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Wolfsberger AC
15:00
2.
Rapid Wien
+129
4.45 3.45 1.94
1.
Admira
17:30
2.
Ried
+130
1.98 3.48 4.25
1.
Austria Wien
17:30
2.
Rheindorf Altach
+130
1.83 3.68 4.75
1.
Red Bull Salzburg
17:30
2.
Mattersburg
+131
1.166 8.40 18.50
1.
St. Polten
26 Feb 15:30
2.
Sturm Graz
+130
3.70 3.62 2.09
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Hohenems
18 Mar 14:00
2.
Hard
+7
2.78 3.42 2.50
1.
Anif
18 Mar 14:30
2.
Worgl
+7
1.333 6.00 7.40
1.
Eugendorf
18 Mar 15:00
2.
Seekirchen
+7
2.26 3.60 3.00
1.
Kufstein
18 Mar 15:00
2.
Rheindorf Altach II
+7
2.15 3.94 3.00
1.
Pinzgau
18 Mar 15:00
2.
Austria Salzburg
+7
2.28 3.50 3.05
1.
Salzburger AK 1914
18 Mar 15:00
2.
TSV St. Johann
+7
2.875 4.00 2.20
1.
Schwaz
18 Mar 15:00
2.
Dornbirn
+7
1.73 4.15 4.25
1.
Wacker Innsbruck II
18 Mar 15:00
2.
Grodig
+7
6.10 5.10 1.444
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
AZAL Baku
27 Feb 11:30
2.
Neftchi Baku
+7
5.30 3.50 1.70
1.
Zira
27 Feb 14:00
2.
Sumqayit
+7
2.35 3.10 3.16
1.
Kapaz
28 Feb 11:00
2.
Gabala
+7
7.50 3.80 1.50
1.
Qarabag
28 Feb 13:30
2.
Inter Baku
+7
1.78 3.34 4.90
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Charleroi
17:00
2.
St Truiden
+131
1.65 3.80 6.40
1.
Kortrijk
19:00
2.
Waasland-Beveren
+130
2.12 3.45 3.78
1.
Lokeren
19:00
2.
Eupen
+130
1.89 3.64 4.50
1.
Westerlo
19:30
2.
Oostende
+130
3.70 3.74 2.05
1.
Standard
26 Feb 13:30
2.
Mechelen
+131
1.66 4.20 5.40
1.
Anderlecht
26 Feb 17:00
2.
Genk
+131
1.59 4.40 5.90
1.
Gent
26 Feb 19:00
2.
Mouscron-Peruwelz
+131
1.333 5.40 11.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Antwerp
26 Feb 15:00
2.
Lommel United
+34
1.37 5.40 8.80
1.
Lierse
26 Feb 15:00
2.
Roeselare
+34
1.65 4.25 5.30
1.
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
26 Feb 15:00
2.
Union Saint-Gilloise
+33
2.46 3.44 3.00
1.
Tubize
26 Feb 15:00
2.
Cercle Brugge
+33
2.14 3.78 3.32
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Oostende
18 Mar 19:45
2.
Zulte-Waregem
+8
2.75 3.35 2.75
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Celik
16:00
2.
Zrinjski
+33
4.80 3.85 1.64
1.
Sarajevo
26 Feb 12:00
2.
Vitez
+29
1.22 5.90 11.50
1.
Krupa Na Vrbasu
26 Feb 13:30
2.
Zeljeznicar
+33
2.90 3.28 2.34
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Parana
19:30
2.
Bahia
+34
3.20 3.35 2.30
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Palmeiras
19:30
2.
Ferroviaria
+84
1.35 5.30 9.90
1.
Audax-SP
20:00
2.
Ituano-SP
+83
1.90 3.54 4.50
1.
Santos
20:00
2.
Botafogo-SP
+84
1.42 4.60 9.30
1.
Sao Bento
20:00
2.
Red Bull
+83
2.43 3.18 3.26
1.
Mirassol
22:30
2.
Corinthians-SP
+83
3.74 3.38 2.14
1.
Novorizontino
22:30
2.
Sao Paulo
+84
4.95 3.68 1.79
1.
Ponte Preta
22:30
2.
Sao Bernardo
+84
1.52 4.20 7.40
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Fluminense
19:30
2.
Madureira
+132
1.40 5.00 9.00
1.
Flamengo
20:00
2.
Vasco da Gama-RJ
+131
1.78 3.58 5.40
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Cruzeiro-RS
19:30
2.
Gremio
+34
4.65 3.68 1.73
1.
Juventude
20:00
2.
Passo Fundo
+34
1.60 3.80 5.70
1.
Ypiranga
20:00
2.
Veranopolis
+33
2.30 3.30 3.06
1.
Internacional-RS
22:30
2.
Brasil de Pelotas
+34
1.50 3.95 6.90
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Uberlandia
19:00
2.
America Teofilo Otoni
+33
1.94 3.46 3.86
1.
Villa Nova-MG
19:00
2.
CA Tricordiano
+33
1.78 3.45 4.75
1.
Democrata
19:30
2.
Atletico-MG
+34
8.80 5.50 1.30
1.
America-MG
22:30
2.
Tombense
+34
1.80 3.50 4.50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Uniclinic
19:30
2.
Santa Cruz-PE
+34
6.90 4.85 1.45
1.
America-RN
21:45
2.
Vitoria-BA
+34
4.65 3.76 1.78
1.
CRB
21:45
2.
ABC-RN
+33
2.23 3.20 3.56
1.
River
26 Feb 00:00
2.
Sport Recife
+33
4.70 4.05 1.72
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Levski Sofia
15:30
2.
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
+30
1.16 7.00 16.50
1.
Slavia Sofia
26 Feb 10:30
2.
Cherno More
+26
3.62 3.46 2.01
1.
Montana
26 Feb 13:00
2.
Pirin Blagoevgrad
+33
3.06 3.30 2.30
1.
Ludogorets Razgrad
26 Feb 15:30
2.
Vereya
+26
1.20 6.60 9.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Antofagasta
15:00
2.
Palestino
+83
2.51 3.46 2.96
1.
Universidad de Chile
21:00
2.
Everton Vina del Mar
+83
1.65 4.25 5.40
1.
Audax Italiano
23:30
2.
Huachipato
+83
2.36 3.66 3.04
1.
Deportes Temuco
26 Feb 15:00
2.
Colo Colo
+83
5.10 4.00 1.73
1.
Santiago Wanderers
26 Feb 21:00
2.
San Luis
+83
2.29 3.55 3.25
1.
Universidad Catolica Santiago
26 Feb 23:30
2.
Union Espanola
+83
1.64 4.40 5.20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Deportes Copiapo
20:00
2.
Iberia
+33
1.96 3.45 4.15
1.
Puerto Montt
21:00
2.
Cobreloa
+33
2.05 3.14 4.20
1.
La Serena
22:00
2.
Santiago Morning
+33
2.31 3.32 3.25
1.
Rangers Talca
23:00
2.
Magallanes
+33
1.93 3.35 4.45
1.
Coquimbo Unido
26 Feb 23:00
2.
Union San Felipe
+33
2.00 3.30 4.20
1.
Deportes Valdivia
27 Feb 22:00
2.
San Marcos De Arica
+9
3.06 3.20 2.48
1.
Curico Unido
27 Feb 23:30
2.
Nublense
+9
1.62 3.52 7.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Patriotas
20:15
2.
Deportivo Cali
+33
1.82 3.45 4.95
1.
La Equidad
26 Feb 00:45
2.
Atletico Nacional
+33
7.00 3.90 1.55
1.
Santa Fe
26 Feb 18:15
2.
Cortulua
+33
1.222 6.10 17.00
1.
Independiente Medellin
26 Feb 20:15
2.
Tigres
+33
1.28 5.10 15.50
1.
Jaguares Cordoba
26 Feb 20:15
2.
Alianza Petrolero
+33
2.75 3.15 2.75
1.
America de Cali
26 Feb 22:30
2.
Deportivo Pasto
+33
1.86 3.50 4.55
1.
Deportes Tolima
26 Feb 22:30
2.
Envigado
+33
1.69 3.55 6.00
1.
Atletico Bucaramanga
27 Feb 00:30
2.
Once Caldas
+33
1.87 3.45 4.60
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Atletico Cali
19:00
2.
Real Santander
+33
2.34 3.34 2.97
1.
Leones
20:30
2.
Real Cartagena
+33
2.00 3.40 3.70
1.
Deportivo Pereira
22:30
2.
Orsomarso
+33
1.37 4.45 8.90
1.
Fortaleza
26 Feb 20:15
2.
Universitario Popayan
+9
1.85 3.35 4.45
1.
Llaneros Villavicencio
26 Feb 20:30
2.
Cucuta Deportivo
+9
2.66 3.20 2.66
1.
Deportes Quindio
28 Feb 00:45
2.
Union Magdalena
+9
1.86 3.35 4.40
1.
Barranquilla
01 Mar 15:00
2.
Bogota
+9
1.90 3.35 4.20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Carmelita
26 Feb 01:00
2.
Universidad de Costa Rica
+33
2.43 3.34 3.02
1.
Saprissa
26 Feb 02:00
2.
San Carlos
+34
1.74 3.90 4.75
1.
Santos de Guapiles
26 Feb 19:45
2.
Alajuelense
+33
2.76 3.40 2.60
1.
Limon
26 Feb 20:00
2.
Cartagines
+33
2.20 3.35 3.46
1.
Perez Zeledon
26 Feb 22:00
2.
Herediano
+33
4.40 3.50 1.89
1.
Belen
26 Feb 22:10
2.
Municipal Liberia
+33
2.40 3.40 3.02
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Slaven Belupo
14:00
2.
Split
+33
1.32 5.20 11.00
1.
Lokomotiva
16:00
2.
Osijek
+32
2.42 3.26 3.10
1.
Cibalia
26 Feb 14:00
2.
Dinamo Zagreb
+31
17.50 6.50 1.20
1.
Inter Zapresic
26 Feb 16:00
2.
Rijeka
+29
6.50 4.50 1.50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00
2.
AE Zakakiou
+33
2.80 3.16 2.70
1.
Omonia Nicosia
15:00
2.
AEL Limassol
+33
2.26 3.32 3.35
1.
Doxa Katokopia
17:00
2.
Aris Limassol
+34
1.94 4.00 3.58
1.
Ermis
26 Feb 14:00
2.
AEK Larnaca
+34
4.55 4.25 1.70
1.
Ethnikos Achnas
26 Feb 15:00
2.
Nea Salamis
+33
2.09 3.58 3.50
1.
Karmiotissa
26 Feb 16:00
2.
Anorthosis
+34
7.40 5.40 1.39
1.
Apollon Limassol
27 Feb 17:00
2.
APOEL
+7
2.90 3.20 2.60
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
APOEL
08 Mar 17:00
2.
AEL Limassol
+8
1.75 3.60 5.20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Zbrojovka Brno
15:00
2.
Slovan Liberec
+83
2.50 3.15 3.16
1.
Bohemians 1905
15:30
2.
Slovacko
+83
1.90 3.25 4.95
1.
Zlin
16:00
2.
Viktoria Plzen
+83
3.84 3.58 2.02
1.
Pribram
18:15
2.
Slavia Prague
+84
7.50 4.45 1.48
1.
Jablonec
26 Feb 16:30
2.
Sparta Prague
+83
3.45 3.35 2.24
1.
Mlada Boleslav
27 Feb 16:00
2.
Teplice
+84
1.65 3.75 6.20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
MAS Taborsko
01 Mar 12:00
2.
Slovan Liberec
+8
6.40 3.95 1.59
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Horsens
15:00
2.
Odense
+130
3.15 3.125 2.57
1.
Aalborg
26 Feb 12:00
2.
Silkeborg
+130
2.09 3.50 3.82
1.
Nordsjaelland
26 Feb 15:00
2.
FC Kobenhavn
+131
6.40 4.30 1.57
1.
SonderjyskE
26 Feb 17:00
2.
Brondby
+130
4.20 3.70 1.93
1.
Lyngby
27 Feb 18:00
2.
Esbjerg
+130
2.05 3.35 4.20
1.
Viborg
27 Feb 18:00
2.
AGF Aarhus
+130
2.65 3.35 2.85
1.
Esbjerg
03 Mar 17:00
2.
Viborg
+7
2.45 3.30 3.18
1.
Midtjylland
03 Mar 19:15
2.
Lyngby
+7
1.84 3.54 5.00
1.
AGF Aarhus
04 Mar 15:00
2.
SonderjyskE
+7
2.20 3.45 3.56
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Universidad Catolica Quito
17:00
2.
Delfin
+34
1.62 3.86 6.10
1.
Macara
21:00
2.
Deportivo Cuenca
+33
2.19 3.32 3.52
1.
Barcelona Guayaquil
26 Feb 21:00
2.
El Nacional
+34
1.32 5.20 11.00
1.
Independiente Del Valle
26 Feb 22:00
2.
Emelec
+32
2.25 3.30 3.40
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
15:00
2.
El Entag El Harby
+33
2.65 2.75 3.32
1.
Ismaily
15:00
2.
El Gaish
+33
2.00 3.00 4.80
1.
ENPPI
17:30
2.
Misr Lel Makasa
+33
3.30 3.30 2.30
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw