SAK Klagenfurt
Kuhnsdorf
2:0 (2:0)
87:45
+20
SAK Klagenfurt (-2.5) 5.30
Kuhnsdorf (+2.5) 1.16
Tammeka Tartu
Sillamae Kalev
0:1 (0:1)
75:45
+73
Tammeka Tartu To Win 18.00
Draw 5.40
Sillamae Kalev To Win 1.19
Tigre
All Boys
0:0 (0:0)
84:30
+18
Tigre To Win 6.10
Draw 1.26
All Boys To Win 8.50
Sigma Olomouc
Nitra
1:0
31:15
+17
Sigma Olomouc To Win 1.14
Draw 7.40
Nitra To Win 14.50
Stadlau
Leopoldsdorf
0:0
5:30
+24
Stadlau To Win 1.15
Draw 8.30
Leopoldsdorf To Win 11.00
Traiskirchen
First Vienna
0:0
32:45
+17
Traiskirchen To Win 4.95
Draw 3.92
First Vienna To Win 1.60
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Polonia Bytom
0:0
32:15
+132
Zaglebie Sosnowiec To Win 1.93
Draw 3.28
Polonia Bytom To Win 3.86
JS Kabylie U-21
JS Saoura U-21
2:2 (2:2)
71:45
+17
JS Kabylie U-21 To Win 2.64
Draw 1.88
JS Saoura U-21 To Win 5.90
Olympique de Medea U-21
USM Alger U-21
1:0 (0:0)
61:45
+11
Olympique de Medea U-21 To Win 1.50
Draw 3.45
USM Alger U-21 To Win 8.00
Cockburn City
Balcatta
0:0 (0:0)
68:45
+55
Cockburn City To Win 2.44
Draw 2.11
Balcatta To Win 5.70
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Sloboda Tuzla
1:0
35:30
+100
Mladost Doboj Kakanj To Win 1.44
Draw 4.05
Sloboda Tuzla To Win 7.10
Radnik Bijeljina
Olimpik Sarajevo
0:0
34:45
+20
Radnik Bijeljina To Win 1.47
Draw 3.54
Olimpik Sarajevo To Win 8.40
Santo Andre
Linense
0:2
34:00
+116
Santo Andre To Win 9.10
Draw 5.60
Linense To Win 1.27
Nacional-SP
Taboao da Serra
0:1
34:00
+108
Nacional-SP To Win 4.65
Draw 3.54
Taboao da Serra To Win 1.73
Figueirense
Atletico Tubarao
1:1
34:15
+111
Figueirense To Win 1.98
Draw 3.125
Atletico Tubarao To Win 3.90
Tupi-MG
Uniao Trabalhadores
1:0
35:15
+94
Tupi-MG To Win 1.44
Draw 4.10
Uniao Trabalhadores To Win 7.30
Beroe
Live Stream*
CSKA Sofia
0:0
33:30
+119
Beroe To Win 4.70
Draw 2.53
CSKA Sofia To Win 2.11
Botev Galabovo
Bansko
1:0 (1:0)
77:15
+44
Botev Galabovo To Win 1.11
Draw 7.10
Bansko To Win 26.00
Lokomotiv Sofia
Spartak Pleven
1:0 (1:0)
79:45
+14
Lokomotiv Sofia To Win 1.166
Draw 5.70
Spartak Pleven To Win 21.00
Vitosha Bistrica
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
1:0 (1:0)
71:15
+84
Vitosha Bistrica To Win 2.19
Draw 2.15
Tsarsko Selo Sofia To Win 6.30
Guangzhou Evergrande
Jiangsu Suning
1:0 (1:0)
74:45
+85
Guangzhou Evergrande To Win 1.19
Draw 5.50
Jiangsu Suning To Win 29.00
Dukla Prague
Live Stream*
Karvina
0:0 (0:0)
46:30
+98
Dukla Prague To Win 1.63
Draw 3.06
Karvina To Win 8.10
El Daklyeh
Al Ittihad Al Iskandary
0:2 (0:2)
HT
+30
El Daklyeh To Win 26.00
Draw 12.00
Al Ittihad Al Iskandary To Win 1.045
Leeds United
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0 (1:0)
47:00
+99
Leeds United To Win 1.39
Draw 4.25
Sheffield Wednesday To Win 11.00
HauPa
PS Kemi
1:4 (0:0)
75:45
+49
HauPa (+3.5) 1.71
PS Kemi (-3.5) 2.21
HIFK U-20
HJK U-20
2:0
35:00
+24
HIFK U-20 To Win 1.027
Draw 14.50
HJK U-20 To Win 26.00
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Live Stream*
Heidenheim
0:0 (0:0)
77:15
+40
Fortuna Dusseldorf To Win 4.75
Draw 1.40
Heidenheim To Win 8.20
Hannover 96
Live Stream*
Arminia Bielefeld
2:2 (1:2)
76:30
+64
Hannover 96 To Win 2.77
Draw 1.76
Arminia Bielefeld To Win 8.70
Aalen
Jahn Regensburg
0:0
33:15
+129
Aalen To Win 2.67
Draw 2.69
Jahn Regensburg To Win 3.24
FSV Frankfurt
Hansa Rostock
0:0
28:00
+132
FSV Frankfurt To Win 2.43
Draw 2.94
Hansa Rostock To Win 3.28
Fortuna Koln
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0:1
33:00
+125
Fortuna Koln To Win 5.60
Draw 3.72
Rot-Weiss Erfurt To Win 1.64
Hallescher
Live Stream*
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0:0
29:45
+131
Hallescher To Win 1.77
Draw 3.18
Sonnenhof Grossaspach To Win 5.60
Mainz 05 II
Preussen Munster
1:0
33:30
+124
Mainz 05 II To Win 1.44
Draw 4.20
Preussen Munster To Win 8.00
Wolfsburg U-19
Nordwest U-19
1:1
34:15
+110
Wolfsburg U-19 To Win 1.38
Draw 4.90
Nordwest U-19 To Win 6.80
Eintracht Braunschweig II
SV Eichede
0:0
32:30
+133
Eintracht Braunschweig II To Win 2.16
Draw 2.93
SV Eichede To Win 3.90
Lubeck
Wolfsburg II
0:0
34:15
+130
Lubeck To Win 2.63
Draw 2.84
Wolfsburg II To Win 3.04
Luckenwalde
Viktoria Berlin
5:2 (5:1)
49:45
+17
Luckenwalde To Win 1.055
Draw 12.50
Viktoria Berlin To Win 29.00
Energie Cottbus
Dynamo Berlin
0:0
31:30
+132
Energie Cottbus To Win 1.96
Draw 3.00
Dynamo Berlin To Win 4.60
Koblenz
Eintracht Trier
0:0
31:15
+128
Koblenz To Win 2.88
Draw 2.73
Eintracht Trier To Win 2.875
Saarbrucken
1899 Hoffenheim II
0:0
30:30
+133
Saarbrucken To Win 2.17
Draw 3.125
1899 Hoffenheim II To Win 3.54
Alemannia Aachen
Wiedenbruck 2000
0:0
32:30
+131
Alemannia Aachen To Win 2.04
Draw 3.02
Wiedenbruck 2000 To Win 4.15
Borussia Dortmund II
TSG Sprockhovel
1:1
32:30
+105
Borussia Dortmund II To Win 1.29
Draw 4.80
TSG Sprockhovel To Win 12.50
Koln II
Wattenscheid 09
0:0
31:00
+131
Koln II To Win 2.65
Draw 2.86
Wattenscheid 09 To Win 2.99
Rot-Weiss Essen
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0:0
29:15
+134
Rot-Weiss Essen To Win 2.04
Draw 3.22
Fortuna Dusseldorf II To Win 3.82
Verl
Bonner
0:1
32:45
+126
Verl To Win 5.50
Draw 3.74
Bonner To Win 1.63
Platanias
Asteras Tripolis
1:0
34:15
+117
Platanias To Win 1.26
Draw 5.10
Asteras Tripolis To Win 14.00
Kallithea
Apollon Smyrni
0:1
33:30
+90
Kallithea To Win 14.50
Draw 6.30
Apollon Smyrni To Win 1.18
Aris U-19
Aiginiakos U-19
2:2 (1:2)
72:15
+70
Aris U-19 To Win 2.41
Draw 1.92
Aiginiakos U-19 To Win 6.90
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Doxa Dramas
0:0
36:15
+25
Kampaniakos Chalastra To Win 6.10
Draw 3.42
Doxa Dramas To Win 1.60
Orfeas Puma Xanthi
AO Kardias
0:0
33:00
+64
Orfeas Puma Xanthi To Win 1.99
Draw 2.83
AO Kardias To Win 4.45
Thesprotos
Mavroi Aetoi Eleftherochori
0:0
32:00
+21
Thesprotos To Win 2.16
Draw 2.84
Mavroi Aetoi Eleftherochori To Win 3.75
Tilikratis
Amvrakia Kostakion
0:0
33:30
+18
Tilikratis To Win 1.87
Draw 2.86
Amvrakia Kostakion To Win 5.10
Achaiki
Doxa Megalopolis
0:0
31:00
+31
Achaiki To Win 1.97
Draw 2.93
Doxa Megalopolis To Win 4.30
Panarkadikos
Chalkis
0:1
32:45
+61
Panarkadikos To Win 5.70
Draw 3.44
Chalkis To Win 1.63
Agios Ierotheos
Triglia Rafina
1:0
34:00
+30
Agios Ierotheos To Win 1.16
Draw 6.50
Triglia Rafina To Win 15.50
Ergotelis
Proodeftiki
0:0
36:15
+17
Ergotelis To Win 1.74
Draw 3.10
Proodeftiki To Win 5.50
Ionikos
Ethnikos Piraeus
1:0
34:30
+20
Ionikos To Win 1.22
Draw 5.60
Ethnikos Piraeus To Win 12.00
Kifisia
Rodos
1:0
32:30
+52
Kifisia To Win 1.285
Draw 4.85
Rodos To Win 10.50
Thyella Rafina
Ermis Zoniana
0:0
33:45
+21
Thyella Rafina To Win 2.60
Draw 2.68
Ermis Zoniana To Win 3.10
Breidablik
Grindavik
1:1 (0:1)
81:30
+53
Breidablik To Win 3.64
Draw 1.55
Grindavik To Win 6.70
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara
0:0 (0:0)
HT
+14
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa To Win 3.02
Draw 2.50
Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara To Win 2.86
Robur Siena
Live Stream*
Racing Roma
0:0
4:00
+134
Robur Siena To Win 1.64
Draw 3.45
Racing Roma To Win 5.90
Alma Juventus Fano
Live Stream*
Reggiana
0:0
1:30
+134
Alma Juventus Fano To Win 4.10
Draw 3.18
Reggiana To Win 1.96
Forli
Live Stream*
Gubbio
0:0
2:00
+137
Forli To Win 2.82
Draw 3.25
Gubbio To Win 2.47
Akragas
Live Stream*
Foggia
0:0
1:45
+135
Akragas To Win 5.40
Draw 4.15
Foggia To Win 1.56
Cosenza
Live Stream*
Fondi
0:0
1:30
+137
Cosenza To Win 2.28
Draw 3.46
Fondi To Win 2.94
Lecce
Live Stream*
Vibonese
0:0
3:00
+123
Lecce To Win 1.19
Draw 6.10
Vibonese To Win 15.50
Matera
Live Stream*
Siracusa
0:0
2:15
+132
Matera To Win 1.48
Draw 4.10
Siracusa To Win 6.70
Melfi
Live Stream*
Paganese
0:0
2:00
+137
Melfi To Win 2.42
Draw 3.40
Paganese To Win 2.79
Taranto
Live Stream*
Catanzaro
0:0
1:45
+135
Taranto To Win 2.31
Draw 2.96
Catanzaro To Win 3.36
Milan U-20
Perugia U-20
3:1 (0:1)
77:30
+39
Milan U-20 (-2.5) 2.25
Perugia U-20 (+2.5) 1.66
Bologna U-20
Atalanta U-20
0:0
4:45
+100
Bologna U-20 To Win 3.54
Draw 4.00
Atalanta U-20 To Win 1.84
Fiorentina U-20
Cesena U-20
0:0
3:45
+97
Fiorentina U-20 To Win 1.34
Draw 5.40
Cesena U-20 To Win 6.90
Verona U-20
Sampdoria U-20
0:0
3:30
+101
Verona U-20 To Win 2.60
Draw 3.38
Sampdoria U-20 To Win 2.53
That Ras
Al Ahli Amman
1:0
34:45
+20
That Ras To Win 1.50
Draw 3.72
Al Ahli Amman To Win 6.90
Darul Takzim
T-Team
2:0
32:00
+71
Darul Takzim (-3.5) 1.90
T-Team (+3.5) 1.92
Felda United
Perak
0:1
34:00
+127
Felda United To Win 5.50
Draw 4.10
Perak To Win 1.54
Kedah
Pulau Pinang
1:1
32:00
+79
Kedah To Win 1.49
Draw 3.90
Pulau Pinang To Win 6.80
Kelantan
Selangor
0:1
30:15
+128
Kelantan To Win 5.10
Draw 4.00
Selangor To Win 1.59
Melaka United
Pahang
0:1
32:30
+94
Melaka United To Win 6.50
Draw 4.50
Pahang To Win 1.43
Birkirkara
Neutral Venue
St. Andrews
2:1
33:00
+81
Birkirkara To Win 1.036
Draw 13.00
St. Andrews To Win 31.00
Gzira United
Neutral Venue
Tarxien Rainbows
0:0
34:00
+99
Gzira United To Win 3.70
Draw 3.00
Tarxien Rainbows To Win 2.12
Zebbug Rangers
Naxxar Lions
1:1
31:30
+113
Zebbug Rangers To Win 4.25
Draw 3.74
Naxxar Lions To Win 1.727
Koninklijke
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0:0
30:45
+28
Koninklijke To Win 5.70
Draw 4.20
Jong AZ Alkmaar To Win 1.50
Markaz Tulkarm
Shabab Al Khader
0:0
32:15
+25
Markaz Tulkarm To Win 4.333
Draw 3.32
Shabab Al Khader To Win 1.82
Viitorul Constanta
Live Stream*
ACS Poli Timisoara
4:0
34:00
+100
Viitorul Constanta (-5) 2.18
ACS Poli Timisoara (+5) 1.70
Al-Shabab Riyadh U-20
Al-Raed U-20
1:0
45 +2:00
+14
Al-Shabab Riyadh U-20 To Win 1.125
Draw 7.30
Al-Raed U-20 To Win 18.00
Backa Palanka
Crvena Zvezda
0:2 (0:2)
75:15
+48
Backa Palanka (+3) 1.94
Crvena Zvezda (-3) 1.88
Javor
Spartak Subotica
0:1
32:15
+95
Javor To Win 6.20
Draw 3.62
Spartak Subotica To Win 1.57
Novi Pazar
Metalac
0:0
33:15
+99
Novi Pazar To Win 2.47
Draw 2.60
Metalac To Win 3.50
Radnicki Nis
Vozdovac
0:0
33:15
+86
Radnicki Nis To Win 1.727
Draw 2.71
Vozdovac To Win 7.80
Radnik Surdulica
Mladost Lucani
1:0
34:15
+95
Radnik Surdulica To Win 1.533
Draw 3.72
Mladost Lucani To Win 6.50
DAC 1904
Tatran Presov
1:0
33:00
+96
DAC 1904 To Win 1.11
Draw 7.90
Tatran Presov To Win 21.00
Bloemfontein Celtic
Platinum Stars
0:0
5:00
+101
Bloemfontein Celtic To Win 2.24
Draw 3.10
Platinum Stars To Win 3.26
Orlando Pirates
Polokwane City
0:0
4:15
+100
Orlando Pirates To Win 1.86
Draw 3.45
Polokwane City To Win 4.05
Alaves
Valencia
1:1 (0:0)
79:00
+74
Alaves To Win 4.95
Draw 1.42
Valencia To Win 7.10
Laguna U-19
Longuera Toscal U-19
1:0 (0:0)
81:30
+12
Laguna U-19 To Win 1.15
Draw 6.00
Longuera Toscal U-19 To Win 23.00
Acodetti U-19
Arucas U-19
1:1 (1:1)
45:45
+12
Acodetti U-19 To Win 1.78
Draw 3.52
Arucas U-19 To Win 4.25
Villa Santa Brigida
Marino
3:0 (2:0)
81:30
+46
Villa Santa Brigida (-3) 1.39
Marino (+3) 3.05